Round 2
บอลล่วงหน้า
Round 2 เต็ม ครึ่ง
Banik Stranavy
วีทีเจ มาร์ติน 2
0
1
0
0
โนวี่เมสโต 4
เอ็มเอฟเคดุบนิก้าแนดวาฮอม 1 3
2
1
0
0
โอเดว่า ลิปานี่ 2
เอ็มเอสเค ซิลิน่า
0
1
0
0
Velky Lapas
นิตร้า
2
7
1
4
FK Brezno
ดูกลา บานส์ก้า ไบส์ทริคา
1
3
0
2
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 1
ซลาเต้ โมราฟเซ่
0
3
0
1
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie 1
ซีมปิน ไมชาโลวี
0
6
0
2
เอ็มเอฟเค โลโคโมติว่า สโวเลน 1
เอสเคเอฟซีเรด 3
0
2
0
1
Jednota Banova 1 3
สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า 1 2
2
3
0
0
SK Selce
Sokol Dolna Zdana
0
9
0
5
Weiss's cable
เทรนซิน
1
8
0
2
FC Rohoznik 1 3
เอฟเค เซนิก้า 3
0
1
0
0
TeslaStropkov
เอฟเค โปปาร์ด
เลื่อน
Namestovo
ทาทราน ลิปตอบสกี มิคิวลาส
1
6
0
2
Tatran VLM
สลาโว วีเซลัด
0
4
0
2
Jawornik malkoff 1
FK Puchov 1
0
1
0
1
SK Milenium
FK Kosice
เลื่อน
Start Hrabusice 3
Stara Lubovna 4
1
3
1
1
FK Kechnec
MFK Tahanovce
เลื่อน
Trencianske Stankovce
OK castkovce
3
0
1
0
Stow Leni 1
Druzstevnik Radimov
2
4
2
0
TJ Partizan Domaniza
เอฟเค เบลูซา
4
0
1
0
TJ Plevnik-Drienove
Malzenice
1
6
1
1
Slovan Levice
FK Nove Zamky
3
1
0
0
Slovenske Darmoty
FTC Filakovo
เลื่อน
Hajnacka
Novohrad Lucenec
3
4
2
3
Zemianske Kostolany 1
Dolne Vestenice
1
2
0
1
Horna Krupa
Galanta 1
2
1
1
1
Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
เลื่อน
Predmier
Oravske Vesele
4
2
1
1
TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 3
โอร่า วากา 4
1
2
0
0
OSK Lieskovec
salkova
1
4
1
2
Lokomotiv Devinska 3
เอฟซี เอสทีเค 1914 ซาโมริน 2
1
1
1
0
PSC Pezinok 2
Lachabadisilahua 3
1
1
0
1
OSK Slovensky Grob
Dunajska Luzna
2
8
0
6
Podkonice
ดูนาจสก้า สเตรด้า
0
4
0
1
Rudnany
สปอร์ต ปอดเบรชโซว่า
เลื่อน
Druzstevnik Mala Maca
เอ็มเอฟเค สกาลิก้า
0
6
0
3
Druzstevnik Zvoncin
เอฟซี อาร์ทมีเดียเปทาซัลก้า
0
8
0
2
Secovska Polianka
MFK Vranov nad Topou
เลื่อน
Gelnica
Spisske Podhradie
เลื่อน
Spartak Medzilaborce
Strazske
เลื่อน
Agrifop Stakcin
FK Kamenica And Cirochou
เลื่อน
Tatran Uhrovec
TJ Druzstevnik Besenov
1
1
1
0
เอสเค ซูรานี
Marcelova
1
2
0
0
Velke Lovce
Velky Dur
4
1
1
1
Soporna 1
TJ druzstevnik Jacovce
2
4
2
3
Nafta Gbely
Boleraz 1
1
1
0
1
Pokrok Stara Bystrica
TJ SV And Kysucou
1
3
0
0
Strecno
Tvrdosin
5
0
3
0
Hontianske Nemce 1
Rakytovce
1
4
1
2
Velke Ripnany
เอฟซี พาต้า
1
5
0
3
OSK Svosov
เอ็มเอฟเค รูซอมเบร็อค
0
6
0
3
MFK Aleksince 1
Solcany 3
3
1
0
1
FK Kolarovo
KFC Kalna nad Hronom
5
1
3
0
OFK Tatran Kracunovce
พาริซอน บาดิจอฟ
1
4
1
2
Hornad Zdana 3
Mladost Kalsa 1
1
1
0
0
Demjata 1
Sarisske Michalany 3
1
2
0
1
Gelnica 1
Spisske Podhradie
0
2
0
0
FK Kechnec
MFK Tahanovce
เลื่อน
MFK Spartak Medzev 1
สลาเวีย 3
1
2
1
1
Pivovar Velky Saris 1
ทาทราน ปรีซอฟ 3
1
4
0
1
TJD Pribelce 1
เคเอฟซี โคมาร์โน
1
2
0
1
Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
Sokol Medzibrod
SK Pramen Kovacova
เอสเค เบลา
Poruba