เลือกฤดูกาล
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
เลือกลีกย่อย
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Last 64
Last 32
รอบ 16 ทีมสุดท้าย
Quarterfinals
รอบรองชนะเลิศ
Finals
เลือกรอบ
กุปเดอฟร็องส์
2023-2024
โปรแกรมบอล
สถิติผู้เล่น
Round 7
เวลา
ทีม
เต็ม
Stade Briochin
3
อูแอส กงการ์กโน่
1
3
3
เล เออบิเยรส์
2
อาวรองเช่
4
2
1
โซโชซ์
1
จูรา ซูด ฟุต
1
2
1
วิลเลฟรองเช
เกรอน็อบล์
1
1
2
Canet Roussillon
2
บอร์กโดซ์
1
1
1
เอปินาล
ทรัวส์
2
1
ชาโตรูซ์
2
เรด สตาร์ 93
1
2
1
บรูค พีรอนนาส
2
แซงต์ เอเตียน
1
0
3
Houilles
อองเช่ร์
0
2
Bondues
Feignies
0
1
Chaumont
ยูเอสแอล ดันเคอร์
0
1
Entente Itancourt Neu
อิริส คลับ เดอ ครัวซ์
3
2
Hombourg-Haut
อาเมียงส์
0
3
Provin
สต๊าด ลาวัลลัวส์ เอ็มเอฟซี
0
5
ลียง ดูเชรี่
3
บาสเตีย
3
4
1
Hauts Lyonnais
1
1
CS Neuville
1
2
0
Chaponnay-Marennes
ไฮอีเรส
0
0
Lavernose Lherm
โอร์แลงส์ ยูเอส
0
4
Saint-Meziery
AS Pirae
1
0
Villejuif
3
ปารีส เอฟซี
2
2
2
RC Doullens
ดิฌง
0
6
เอียงแกน สปอร์ เอ็นซี
Thionville FC
0
4
Haguenau
2
วาล็องเซียนส์
3
0
2
Coulaines
1
โชเลท เอสโอ
1
2
1
US Liffre
1
โรเดซ อเวรอน
1
0
3
Olympique Ales
AS Rosador
6
1
Plessis Robinson 92
2
1
Brissac
1
2
1
เอวิย็อง
1
3
Aubagne
1
1
2
2
Loon-Plage
4
ก็อง
0
3
Sarre Union
APM Metz
1
0
Velay
Martigues
1
3
ES Fosseenne
2
อานซี
3
1
2
Union Cosnoise
1
Chantilly
3
1
0
FC Limonest
AS Domerato
0
0
Chambery SO
CS DE Volvic
1
0
แซ็ง-มาโล
1
แก็งก็อง
3
2
2
USLPV
3
เอเจ โอแซร์
0
0
Dinan Lehon FC
แรนส์ TA
2
3
1
โปงติวี่
Plougastel
2
0
Macon
1
1
ลูอ็องส์ กุยโซ่ซ์
2
1
2
AG Caennaise
Fougeresagl
2
1
คอลมาร์
ปงตาร์ลิเยร์
0
1
RC Calais
Longueau
2
1
St Aubin Gueerande
Revel
0
3
พลาเบนเนค
1
FC Challans
2
1
1
Roche Saint-Genest
Saint-Priest
1
2
แคนเนส เอเอส
2
Bourgoin Jallieu
1
2
1
บลาญัก
1
2
บาโยนเน่
1
3
1
0
Stade Poitevin
US Castanet
0
3
Montdidier
เกววีลย์ อูแอส
0
4
Aizenay
ลิบูร์น ซางเซอแรง
1
2
มูลูส
Jura Dolois
2
1
Vierzon
อ็องกูแลม
0
1
แซงต์ โอเม่ร์
Saint Denis U.S.
1
1
Chauray Fc
ปัว เอฟซี
0
1
FC Bassin d'Arcachon
โซเมอร์ โอเอล
2
1
Le Geldar De Kourou
ASC Agouado
3
0
AS Montlouis
เอฟซี เบอเกอรัก
1
0
4
Torcy
เอฟซี เฟลอรี่ 91
0
1
Le Quesnoy
1
FC Metropole Troyenne
1
4
เอเอสฟาเบรกัส
Valincu
2
2
Schweighouse
Thaon
2
3
ฟอร์บาช
Geispolsheim 01
0
0
Chateaugiron
วิเทร
0
6
Noisy-le-Sec
2
3
AS Furiani Agliani
0
2
AS Villers Houlgate
Equeurd Hainnev
4
0
แร็งส์สเตอันเน่
2
บูโลญจน์
1
1
1
1
VILLERUPT THIL ES
Biesheim
0
2
Laon US
Racing Club de France
1
2
St Philbert Gd Lieu
3
เลอ โปอิเคร่
2
2
0
Saint-Michel FC 91
อองตองต์ เอสเอสจี
0
2
JS Douvres
Choisy au Bac
2
1
Noeux les Mines
Avoine
2
2
St. Paimpolais
Flers FC
2
1
Auch
โรโมแรนติน
0
4
Roannais
นีมส์
1
3
Jarville
แซร์กูมีนส์
2
4
FC Seyssins
เลปูย ฟุต 43 อูเวอร์เน่
0
2
Feurs
2
Espaly Saint Marcel
4
2
1
Morlaas Est-Bearn
AS Panazol
0
1
Jeunesse Villenavaise
JA Isle
1
0
Dives
ดิเอปป์
2
3
Aunis Avenir
Stade Mayennais FC
0
1
CAMON
เอฟซี แซมบี
2
5
Toulouse Metropole
2
อฌักซิโอ้
1
4
Pontivyen
เอฟซี รูออง
1
2
PD Ergue Gaberic
En Avt De St Renan
3
1
Bleriot Plage
ASPTT Dijon
0
0
Etoile Maritime
เตรลิสซาค
2
2