กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2 | อาร์มาเนีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | นอร์เวย์(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สเปน(ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
2 | สโลวะเกีย(ยู21) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
3 | แอลเบเนีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เซอร์เบีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | ลิทัวเนีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
3 | จอร์เจีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เบลเยียม (ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
3 | กรีซ(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อิตาลี (ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
2 | ไอซ์แลนด์(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
3 | ออสเตรีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | รัสเซีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
2 | ฮังการี (ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
3 | ฟินแลนด์(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โปรตุเกส(ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | โปแลนด์(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | ลัตเวีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อังกฤษ(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2 | สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ (ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
3 | มอลโดวา(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สาธารณรัฐเช็ก (ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | เบลารุส(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | ไซปรัส(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เยอรมนี(ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
2 | โรมาเนีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
3 | ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ(ยู21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สวีเดน(ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | เดนมาร์ก(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
3 | สาธารณรัฐมาซิโดเนีย (ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | บัลแกเรีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | ยูเครน (ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 |
3 | โครเอเชีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อิสราเอล(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2 | ตุรกี(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3 | เวลส์(ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
กลุ่ม N | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฝรั่งเศส (ยู 21) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | สโลวีเนีย(ยู 21) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
3 | สกอตแลนด์ (ยู 21) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |