กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | อิตาลี(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | แอลเบเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | ซานมารีโน(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อังกฤษ(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | สโลวะเกีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ฟินแลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | สโลวีเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ตุรกี(ยู19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | เยอรมนี (ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | มอลโดวา(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โครเอเชีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | สวิตเซอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
3 | ลิธัวเนีย (ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | เอสโตเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เซอร์เบีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | กรีซ(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | หมู่เกาะแฟโร(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
4 | เบลารุส(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สกอตแลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
2 | โรมาเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | ออสเตรีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4 | อาร์เมเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | บอสเนีย (ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
3 | ไอซ์แลนด์ (ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | บัลแกเรีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โปรตุเกส(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | สเปน(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | เวลส์(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | มาซิโดเนียเหนือ (ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | รัสเซีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | ฮังการี(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | ลัตเวีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | ลิคเทนสไตน์ ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | มอลตา(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
4 | ไซปรัส(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | นอร์เวย์(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | เบลเยียม(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | คาซัคสถาน(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | อันดอร์รา(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ยูเครน(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | มอนเตเนโกร(ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | จอร์เจีย (ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
4 | สวีเดน(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เดนมาร์ค (ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | โปแลนด์ (ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | อิสราเอล(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
ทีมที่มาร์คด้วยสีแดงได้รับการรับรองให้ผ่านเข้ารอบเรียบร้อยแล้ว |